Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
MFK Vyškov

MFK Vyškov

Založeno: 1921

Sportovní areál Drnovice
Sportovní areál Drnovice | Drnovice 704, 68304 Drnovice

Soupiska

Trenér: Jan Kameník
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČKKŽK
16Golden MafwentaO15.01.20012228231200606
5Pavol IlkoO20.05.19933028216600505
3Filip ŠtěpánekO12.01.19992426189930515
13Jan StejskalB14.02.19972619167607000
11Fahad BayoU10.05.19982528159760606
15Lukáš LahodnýZ10.02.1995282514200012012
26Abdoulaye SyllaO10.04.20002317136910505
19David NěmečekO14.01.19942919118500404
10Issa FombaZ24.05.20012214109630101
94Amidou DialloZ24.06.19992428101950101
9Raimonds KrollisU28.10.2001211296250414
6Bart StraalmanO22.08.1996261090000202
20Abdallah AberkaneO05.05.2000231286000303
31Jiří BorekB23.09.200220866402000
14Antonín SvobodaU14.03.2002211452000101
37Patrik SchönU12.03.1998251044310000
27Allan DelferriereZ03.03.2002211240000404
23David KrškaZ04.08.199428726200010
23Aziz Abdu KayondoO06.10.200220315000000
8Paul NghaboO05.04.20051832900000
91Daniel MbonuU03.09.20031911800000
2Oumar KamaraO29.12.20031921700000
66Jan DerkaB20.06.2004190000000
32David MoučkaZ05.11.1999230000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČKKŽK
Santiago EnemeZ29.09.20002220161410101
27Musa RamathanZ13.11.20012119159910717
9Idjessi MetsokoU14.03.20002316130290101
7Cheick SouaréZ03.09.20022015115320101
12Bienvenue KanakimanaU28.12.19992316114520000
22Ondřej VintrO01.08.1997251552130505
25Kessy CoulibalyO16.08.200220943900404
30Filip JíchaB09.04.199627436000101
10Šimon FaltaZ23.04.199231420000000
21Fandje Djibril TouréU01.11.200220412710000
10Barnabáš LacíkZ06.05.200221811800000
4Adam ČerveňO20.08.20031978700000
8Alassane TraoréU14.05.1994291000101
6Jiří KlimešU10.08.2003190000000