Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Marek Nikl
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČKKŽK
25František KotekB03.01.199924981001101
27Kristián ŘezaninaB11.08.2006160000000
27Jan ČtvrtečkaB14.08.199824654000000
91Pavol BajzaB04.09.19913114126003404
22David KlusákO16.06.19942921188010606
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.19923028187620707
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.19962622146900202
6Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.19952722163600404
3Jan KozojedO11.08.20022023138020101
5Alexandr BártaO03.03.2001220000000
23David BroukalO16.03.19962714126000101
24Josef DivíšekO24.09.199032324210101
15Michael HönigZ13.01.20002324103400202
8Milan JirásekZ14.05.19923128170730303
12Václav ProšekZ08.04.19933017103560303
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.19903328218960303
16David SixtaZ10.11.19952728141360000
10Bernardo RosaZ20.09.20002230185230404
14Adam PetrákZ20.08.19992323154410303
13Nedeljko KovinićZ07.02.200221830200000
9Radek VoltrU28.11.1991311365240101
2Marek RichterU23.05.19982529261030505
33Jiří SodomaU11.01.1995282197240404
11Adam ToulaU11.02.2002211338000202
17Filip RetU23.06.20051815900000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČKKŽK
25Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.2004190000000
27Simon SlaninaB21.04.2001220000000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863719000000
27Filip BorkaB19.01.2003200000000
20David BřezinaO16.02.199726859600101
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998240000000
13Bohdan RudavskijO28.12.2000220000000
11Daniel FiněkO25.05.2000231670010101
17Ondřej OravecO26.02.2003201200000
13Lukáš HorálekO26.08.2004181100000
Tomáš RetO23.06.20051821500000
Tadeáš KrálZ29.05.2003200000000
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989330000000
24Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002248200000
26David EdreesZ01.09.2004180000000
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993290000000
Tomáš JankovskýU01.11.2004180000000
11Michal PetráňU26.06.1992310000000
7David ŠtrombachU09.01.199627711500000
10Václav KadlecU20.05.1992310000000
3Ibrahima Ndiape SowU15.09.2000220000000
26Adam VaisU15.02.2004190000000