Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Slavia Praha B

SK Slavia Praha B

Založeno: 1892

Sportovní areál Na Chvalech
Sportovní areál Na Chvalech | Božanovská 2098, 193 00 Praha 20 - Horní Počernice

Soupiska

Trenér: Marek Jarolím
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Michal ŠvecO19.03.1987351511330010
21Ibrahim Benjamin TraoréZ16.09.1988331900000
11Stanislav TeclU01.09.19903121390000
18Jan BořilO11.01.199131129751030
28Aleš MandousB21.04.1992301900000
8Lukáš MasopustZ12.02.1993292890000
8Petr HronekZ04.07.19932964550010
21Petr ŠevčíkZ04.05.1994281900000
15Václav JurečkaU26.06.1994281901000
5Taras KačarabaO07.01.1995271900000
21Peter OlayinkaU16.11.1995261900000
12Jakub HromadaZ25.05.1996261740010
13Ewerton Paixao da SilvaZ28.12.19962521400000
31Jan StejskalB14.02.19972587200110
4Alexandr BártaO03.03.20012186331020
20Michal HošekO22.04.200121105520010
13Jakub KopáčekZ23.01.2002202613392050
7Matouš NiklZ02.02.2002202617112020
11David PechZ22.02.200220108651020
11Mohammed AlrashdiZ06.05.2002203480000
10Martin ŠubertZ13.08.2002192819306000
12Pavel BehenskýO13.02.20031986030001
20Ebrima SinghatehU10.09.2003181510043040
9Daniel ŠmigaU02.01.2004182515564040
1Tomáš KolodziejB18.02.200418000000
6Štěpán BeranZ10.03.20041826187311040
15Albert LabíkO13.05.2004182822520030
8Jan TrédlZ06.07.200418137950030
1Adam DvořákB28.07.2004171412600000
29Filip SlavataB17.08.200417000000
22Matěj ŽitnýZ06.01.2005175440000
16Eric HunalO21.01.200517127780010
17Miloš PudilO07.04.2005174390000
14Adam PudilU07.04.2005172511052020
5Matěj ZachovalZ09.04.200517103030000
16David PlankaZ03.07.2005172012051031
3Mikuláš KonečnýO02.06.2006161412250000
22David HájekU05.06.20061651780010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
17Srdjan PlavšićZ03.12.1995261900000
12Eduardo SantosO28.11.1997241900000
4Christ Joel TiéhiZ16.06.1998241900000
19Matěj ValentaZ09.02.20002232500010
3David JurásekZ07.08.2000211900010
20Isaiah Babaide EzekielO01.08.20012041260000
20Marek IchaZ14.03.20022021550010
11Jonáš KneifelU28.03.20022081871000
1Jan SirotníkB16.04.20022076300100
21Daniel FilaU21.08.2002191861010
20Jakub VorelZ09.01.200319000000
18Matěj JurásekZ30.08.20031864982010
18Victor OsuagwuZ14.12.20031861370000
3Ondřej KričfalušiO09.03.2004182015252040
21Erik BiegonU29.04.2004185970000
19David BeránekO08.08.2004171520000