Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
MFK Vyškov

MFK Vyškov

Založeno: 1921

Sportovní areál Drnovice
Sportovní areál Drnovice | Drnovice 704, 68304 Drnovice

Soupiska

Trenér: Jan Kameník
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
34Antonín KinskýB13.03.2003193027000910
1Aleš KvapilB03.03.200319000000
21František MatysO05.08.2002192016191000
17David JamborZ31.03.200319123770021
7Cheick SouaréZ03.09.2002191411260010
2Fandje Djibril TouréU01.11.20021971731000
16Sampson DwehO10.10.20012095791020
18Barnabáš LacíkZ06.05.2002202711784000
Musa RamathanZ13.11.200120108132010
16Jaromír SrubekO21.09.2000212514690030
16Golden MafwentaO15.01.20012195461030
8Jan FulnekO02.01.2001212520000
12Bienvenue KanakimanaU28.12.19992229244314040
3Filip ŠtěpánekO12.01.1999232719470050
22Ondřej VintrO01.08.1997242916417070
11Fahad BayoU10.05.199824149532010
6Jiří OulehlaZ28.02.19972573170000
9Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.199725178220020
77Alexis Alégué ElandiU23.12.1996252721305060
30Filip JíchaB09.04.199626000000
23David KrškaZ04.08.199427146081010
19David NěmečekO14.01.1994282016360010
24Alassane TraoréU14.05.199428000000
5Pavol IlkoO20.05.1993292620540060
10Michal KlesaZ13.05.198339202520020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
99Grant Ahanna WilliamsU01.01.2004182690010
24Ismael DaoZ17.03.20031992630010
13Dani LualU29.11.2002192370010
7David KratochvílaU09.06.20022051510000
2Adama FofanaZ04.01.200121149513030
14David MoučkaZ05.11.19992271640000
16Jan KubalaZ05.05.20002276170040
8Tomáš WeberZ26.05.19962661950000
15Lukáš LahodnýZ10.02.19952723181710100