Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Janoušek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.2002202618138020
33Pape Amath CisséZ15.03.200121107704041
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200220113632010
6Kryštof DaněkZ05.01.20031932702000
14Daniel HorákO10.10.2000212821571020
5Dimitrije KamenovićO16.07.20002275851050
11Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199824229651040
44Filip NalezinekB04.07.200319109000220
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20022098100100
2Lukáš HušekO25.10.20002141590000
21Martin AmblerO08.07.200022124720030
18Lukáš VáňaO15.05.2003192214960040
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.2003192313560012
13Adam ŠevínskýO19.06.20041842220010
25Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.19893342740000
4Ferdinand ŘíhaO21.05.200517000000
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200220114540020
10Filip GedeonZ01.08.200219114560020
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20022086080030
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893321480010
3Petr HodoušZ19.12.200318136800010
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001211912270040
28David PavelkaZ18.05.1991311600000
Ondřej LillingZ31.10.2004172320010
16Jakub TošnarZ06.03.20061621020000
7Maxmilián LehockýU29.09.20031851840000
12Roman MokrovicsU04.06.20061663190010
Daniel RusU02.02.20061641260010
19Daniel MichlU10.02.200418170000
38Jiří TesařU17.11.2004171240000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001211512235040
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.2001212214462010
Patrik VydraO20.06.2003191715301050
27Filip PanákO02.11.19952654241000
32Jan FortelnýZ19.01.19992331801000
31Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012143431020
39Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942732651010
1Milan HečaB23.03.19913165400200
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962654500300
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.200220000000
Martin SuchomelO11.09.200219118740060
35Ondřej KukučkaO23.03.2004182016490041
19Martin VitíkO21.01.20031942890010
3Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997251900000
37Jan MejdrO11.05.1995271450000
36Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995261250000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.2003192319120020
16Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002181910010
Michal SáčekZ19.09.19962543060000
28Adam KarabecZ02.07.20031953750010
40Roman HorákZ25.02.20051732250000
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.2000221610000
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002201110000
12Václav DrchalU25.07.1999221900000
Filip UlrichB07.07.200319000000
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Jáchym JelínekO17.07.200319000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200220000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200220000000
Matěj RynešZ30.05.200121000000
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200022000000
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199824000000
Ondřej SprinzU16.05.200319000000