Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Založeno: 1948

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Rada
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Jan ČtvrtečkaB14.08.19982354500000
1Filip RadaB05.09.1984371311700310
29Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.1999221210800410
16Filip MatoušekO12.07.200121330000
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995262716862070
38Václav SvobodaO12.01.19903297781030
26Jakub BaracO04.08.1996253025410040
6Roman HolišO21.05.1998241714720061
14Daniel KrchO20.03.1992301412603000
27Michal ZapletalO29.07.19982396620021
28Lukáš BuchvaldekZ30.01.1996262812183000
11Martin DouděraZ01.02.200220000000
23David KozelZ28.11.2001202619695060
39Daniel KozmaZ26.08.19952652610010
10Pavel MoulisZ07.04.1991312816216030
7Jan PeterkaZ22.04.1990322723362060
19Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.2000221711640040
8Filip HavelkaZ21.01.1998242715811030
20Jiří HrubešZ03.02.2001212214103010
15Štěpán ŠebrleZ04.09.2002192910962011
3Jakub UhlířZ06.03.200220126120010
12Jiří HudecZ25.09.2002193331000
11Martin DouděraZ01.04.20022051361000
9Marek ČervenkaU17.12.199229166751010
22Lukáš MatějkaU20.12.19972429213814021
25Jakub HodekU04.09.200120101040010
21Filip ŠpatenkaU22.02.20041864530010
13Filip LehkýU20.06.200220000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Arnaud KonanO15.05.200022000000
18Daniel SoučekZ18.07.19982331650000
14Quadri Adebayo AdediranU10.10.200021124852010
17Kim Seung BinU28.12.200021158554010
21David HufU23.01.199923101430000